Small_c7f6c184-5d7f-47d8-9a8f-79552303bb33
Kayo Bee
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_09586dfe-1056-4d7a-93cb-95e6967c5d81
Laura Black
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Barbara Broadnax
Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Angela Brooks
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_9b17e709-a94a-481f-98ae-c3ac8d96bf00
Janet Cable
Art Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Cheri Campbell
SPED-Lead 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_547ce774-399f-4eb0-9fd7-4cb114755591
Melanie Carter
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Small_9192282e-40ed-43b5-b1e8-51b14641f565
Alesia Cone
Receptionist
Staff
229-225-2634
Small_43693079-b406-4d88-babb-8acb9a8798ce
Larry Connell
Math-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_ac0a1f4f-6540-41be-a3df-503a32865c1e
Sarah Connery
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Andrea Cooper
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_7cc42edb-0e78-44cf-9fbf-e6fc318b61b0
Emmanuel Cooper
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_b4293ee7-d5ef-476c-b19f-4ef2ea8308c4
Ricky Duncan
Bookkeeper
THS
229-225-2634
Small_9baca37f-4dbe-46cb-afcd-17da3170ae46
Christopher Easterly
ISS 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4ce04946-c82a-4191-ae2f-296730ef5e32
Maggie Easterly
Spanish 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_5de64d93-b028-4182-8213-5dbf1c46cd7d
Angie Ellis
Dean of Students
THS
229-225-2634
Small_6e722070-4c9f-423e-8969-682575459a53
Terry Fye
Thomasville City Performance Center Director
ADMIN
Small_b78d2889-8c9c-46b4-a162-20e81a96aa69
Zachariah Grage
PE 9-12 Teacher/Head Football Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Small_a3a561aa-3e62-4c19-a42a-6ac3835f65a3
Barbara Grave de Peralta
Health Science 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_07617149-fe79-4ec7-941e-0108256c886b
Kelli Grave de Peralta
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_42d0a385-f854-4617-9d44-df6fc1435c71
Elizabeth Hatcher
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_c0f8bf02-96ba-4bf9-a99e-c9eb027bcc15
Sally Hawthorne
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_7753eb89-10e9-4d5a-a7fe-9a41e8cc8bdb
Denise Heard
Instructional Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Small_ff683ca4-9bc2-455e-b9fb-f34adce19c5b
Sally Hernandez
Orchestra
Teacher
229-228-3397
Small_8dd53ba9-591c-46d5-9c12-dfe5b1dd2e3c
Melanie Herndon
Science-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_d549725a-289c-4921-b571-f1cef2d26ec0
George Hicks
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_349f713d-0774-43a4-8341-92cfab16c140
Daryl Jones
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_fb6011e7-fa51-4e9f-a6ba-69ca995ab9f7
Samantha Jones
Band 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_911042c0-fc53-4712-bcc5-aead5193149d
Amy Latner
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Sarah Liles
ESOL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_ac1a38fa-6697-4de3-860c-a6a35e5ba811
Sandra McIntyre
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_92a295a5-ce8a-4e1a-b367-aa4faaabcd99
Alex Martin
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_f49bd36f-ee8e-4507-af14-fd589983ec42
Joshua Mathis
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_fe16919d-e995-4ada-9110-0475e80146b6
Colby Melton
Agriculture 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_5a60171e-93b9-4873-9770-8d61f5743f25
Christopher Merritt
AD/Title IX Coordinator/Asst. Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Small_2aba881a-cb1f-4b33-8ec0-d6a4edb15bc7
Ed Millere
9-12 Business Education Teacher
Teacher
229-225-2634
Small_7f69f35b-ff8b-41cd-8805-a7019fdc5482
Eric Mosby
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_36dc7294-8bb7-4709-848d-0bc974480da2
Jennifer Nail
School Nurse
THS
229-225-2634
Small_b15c76ad-d735-4844-a29c-15db427bc42a
Marla Newsome
Registrar
THS
229-225-2634
Small_892510d3-3657-4a03-af11-3c3efb659196
Shannon Norfleet
Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Small_b6ecf177-2638-49fe-90d1-17c1282fad89
Deborah O'Neal
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_743a55a8-dd32-40e2-9472-355923fec7f3
Daniela Piazza
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_b3dcbf26-1c06-4403-9e21-904f3100d078
Allison Ponder
Parent Involvement Coordinator/Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Small_5a438488-de2a-47a4-9e4a-d9f8d4d57754
Kathryn Prothro
Food Science/Early Childhood 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_cec8a83d-1faf-4b1b-a360-b92a26177420
Jeremy Rayburn
Exalt-Title I 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_064bc426-1646-4793-9d44-c72de3e7ce6e
Jamie Richardson
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_405bfb26-1b32-4820-90a5-15daf729a84a
Shirley Scruggs
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_1008969e-3a81-4079-9ace-45c3b9db8617
Shani Sholtz
History-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_e26a2896-ea50-4146-a257-219754449123
Charles Smith
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_f61d9658-94b7-4b7a-ae91-b88252f41c51
Marcie Smith
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Small_1fe8ef6b-c956-4857-9e11-628014f0aebb
Patricia Souders
English-SPED/ASL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_5731a82e-2a00-405b-8faf-2ae93028262f
Justin Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_2db49af7-b8cf-4ba9-8047-4ebfbfe41b51
Kate Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Small_769e7522-bd80-4334-a888-c93cd5898ea7
Donna Stoddard
Media Specialist
THS
229-225-2634
Small_08f07440-79bf-4ccc-8cfe-3afa8347262a
Shamane Taylor
CTAE Director
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Jordan Williams
Assistant Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Small_4e5d72d0-9d11-4686-915c-ed51654bf540
Daniel Young
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634