Kayo Bee
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Laura Black
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Barbara Broadnax
Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Angela Brooks
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Janet Cable
Art Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Cheri Campbell
SPED-Lead 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Melanie Carter
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Alesia Cone
Receptionist
Staff
229-225-2634
Larry Connell
Math-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Sarah Connery
SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Andrea Cooper
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Emmanuel Cooper
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Ricky Duncan
Bookkeeper
THS
229-225-2634
Christopher Easterly
ISS 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Maggie Easterly
Spanish 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Angie Ellis
Dean of Students
THS
229-225-2634
Terry Fye
Thomasville City Performance Center Director
ADMIN
Zachariah Grage
PE 9-12 Teacher/Head Football Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Barbara Grave de Peralta
Health Science 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Kelli Grave de Peralta
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Elizabeth Hatcher
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Sally Hawthorne
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Denise Heard
Instructional Coach
THS
229-225-2634
Sally Hernandez
Orchestra
Teacher
229-228-3397
Melanie Herndon
Science-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
George Hicks
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Daryl Jones
History 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Samantha Jones
Band 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Amy Latner
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Sarah Liles
ESOL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Sandra McIntyre
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Alex Martin
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Joshua Mathis
SPED Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Colby Melton
Agriculture 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Christopher Merritt
AD/Title IX Coordinator/Asst. Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Ed Millere
9-12 Business Education Teacher
Teacher
229-225-2634
Eric Mosby
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Jennifer Nail
School Nurse
THS
229-225-2634
Marla Newsome
Registrar
THS
229-225-2634
Shannon Norfleet
Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Deborah O'Neal
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Daniela Piazza
English 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Allison Ponder
Parent Involvement Coordinator/Paraprofessional
THS
229-225-2634
Kathryn Prothro
Food Science/Early Childhood 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Jeremy Rayburn
Exalt-Title I 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Jamie Richardson
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Shirley Scruggs
Science 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Shani Sholtz
History-SPED 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Charles Smith
JROTC 9-12 CTAE Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Marcie Smith
Guidance Counselor
THS
229-225-2634
Patricia Souders
English-SPED/ASL 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Justin Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Kate Stewart
Math 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634
Donna Stoddard
Media Specialist
THS
229-225-2634
Shamane Taylor
CTAE Director
THS
229-225-2634
Sebrena Ward-Small
SPED 9-12 Teacher
Teacher
229-225-2634
Jordan Williams
Assistant Principal
THS
229-225-2634
Daniel Young
PE 9-12 Teacher
THS
229-225-2634